Uzma Abbasi, MD
Uzma Abbasi Gastroenterology
MD
GI Specialists
Rosally Aguilar - Speech Pathologist
Rosally Aguilar Speech Therapy
MS, CCC-SLP
Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Lindsay Ames PT
Lindsay Ames Physical Therapy, Vestibular Therapy
PT, DPT
Outpatient Therapy
Judith Balch
NP
Oneida Health Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Denny Battista Pain Management
DO
CNY Spine and Pain Medicine
Sherif El-Bayadi, MD
Sherif El Bayadi Sleep Medicine
MD, FACP, FCCP, FAASM, FAADEP
Oneida Health Sleep Center
Miriam Bernstein, MD
Miriam Bernstein Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
MD
Women's Health
Kirby Black Emergency Medical
MD, FACEP, Medical Director of Emergency Medicine,
Emergency Department
Christopher Black, MD
Christopher Black Extended Care, Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department
Aaron Bruni Physical Therapy
PT, DPT
Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Robert Burdick Internal Medicine
MD
Harry Capone
Harry Capone Family Medicine
MD
Tri-Valley Family Practice
Andre Cardoso Oral Surgery
DMD, MD
Orchard Hill Medical Bldg.
Brent Carlyle
Brent Carlyle Urology
MD
AMP
Nurudin Cemer
Nurudin Cemer Anesthesiology
DO
Anesthesiology
Jaskirt Chahal, PA-C
Jaskirt Chahal Gastroenterology
PA-C
GI Specialists
Crystal Chapple Extended Care
FNP
Oneida Healthcare Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Ankur Chawla, MD
Ankur Chawla Vascular Surgery
MD
Oneida Health Vascular Care
Elizabeth Checola Urgent Care
FNP-C
Quick Care
Thomas V. Chmelicek, MD
Thomas V. Chmelicek Family Medicine
MD
Chittenango Family Care
Patrice Cianfrocco Emergency Medical
FNP-C
Emergency Department
Jennalee Cizenski Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department at Oneida Health
Frank Compolo, MD
Frank Compolo Anesthesiology
MD
Anesthesiology
Caitlin George PT - Acute Care Therapy
Caitlin Cook Acute Care Therapy, Physical Therapy, Vestibular Therapy
PT, DPT
Outpatient Therapy
Corey Corbin Emergency Medical
FNP-C
Emergency Department
Kevin Crable
Kevin Crable Podiatry, Wound Care
DPM
Oneida Health Podiatry Care
Benjamin Craxton - ED
Benjamin Craxton Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department at Oneida Health
Thomas Cumming
Thomas Cummings Family Medicine
MD
Multiple Locations
Kathryn Cummings SR. - PT
Kathryn Cummings McKenzie Mechanical Diagnosis and Treatment, Physical Therapy
PT, MSPT, cert. MDT
Outpatient Therapy
Kapriel Danadian
Kapriel Danadian Endocrinology, Pediatrics
MD
Oneida Pediatric Group
Soumitra Datta Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department at Oneida Health
Monica Davis Family Medicine
RPA-C
James Dennison
James Dennison Orthopedics
MD
Genesee Orthopedics & Plastic Surgery Associates P.C.
Kate Dolan
Kathryn Dolan Family Medicine
FNP
Chittenango Family Care
Jessica Donaldson, FNP
Jessica Donaldson Family Medicine
FNP
Oneida Health Family Care
Erin Dupree Urgent Care
FNP-C
Quick Care
William Dutch
William Dutch Podiatry
DPM
Oneida Health Podiatry Care
Brenna Eisenberg, PA-C
Brenna Eisenberg Neurology
PA-C
Oneida Health Neurology Care
Sharon Fandrich - Speech Pathlolgist
Sharon Fandrich Speech Therapy
MS, CCC-SLP
Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Joseph Spinale, MD
Joseph Spinale, DO, MBA, CPHQ, CHCQM, FACC, FACP, FACHE, FAPPL Cardiology
Director of Cardiology Services
Oneida Health Cardiology Specialists
Regina Farrell, MD
Regina Farrell Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
MD
Women's Health
Matthew Fisher, PA-C
Matthew Fisher Gastroenterology
PA-C
GI Specialists
Diana Fitzgerald
Diana Fitzgerald Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
WHNP, CNM
Women's Health
Peter Fleming, PA-C
Peter Fleming Allergy Specialists, Ear Nose & Throat, Hearing & Balance
PA-C
ENT Specialists of Oneida
Krislyn L Flint
Krislyn Flint Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
MD
Women's Health
Renee Frawley Urgent Care
RPA-C
Quick Care
Megan Frye Orthopedics
PA-C
Genesee Orthopedics & Plastic Surgery Associates P.C.
Brian J. Gaffney Cardiology
MD
CNY Cardiology
Jessica Gallagher Family Medicine
PA-C
Tri-valley Family Practice
George Gebrael Emergency Medical
PA-C
Emergency Department at Oneida Health
Kirwin Gibbs, MD
Kirwin Gibbs Radiology
MD
Oneida Health Radiology
Nathalie Gilbert OT
Nathalie Gilbert Occupational Therapy
OTR/L
Outpatient Therapy
Cassandra Goldman, PA-C
Cassandra Goldman Hospitalist
PA-C
Oneida Health Hospitalist
Santina Gordon Physical Therapy
PT, DPT
Outpatient Therapy
Patricia Gorman Urgent Care
FNP-C
Quick Care
Bella Graber
Bella Graber Anatomic & Clinical Pathology, Cytopathology
MD
Oneida Pathology Associates
Mary Ellen Greco, MD, FACS
Mary Ellen Greco Breast Care
MD, FACS
Oneida Health Breast Care
Emily Gubbins, PT, DPT
Emily Gubbins Pelvic Floor Therapy, Physical Therapy
PT, DPT
Outpatient Therapy
Islam Ahmed Hassan
Islam Ahmed Hassan Neurology
D.O., MB, BCh
Oneida Health Neurology Care
Jennifer Hoffman PT
Jennifer Hoffmann Lymphedema, Physical Therapy
PT, DPT, WCC, CLT
Outpatient Therapy
Peter S. Hotvedt Cardiology
MD
CNY Cardiology
Kaitlynn Huysman Internal Medicine
RPA-C
Oneida Medical Asociates
Cynthia Jenkins Occupational Therapy
OTR/L
Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Andrew Jennings, PA - ENT Allergy
Andrew Jennings Allergy Specialists, Ear Nose & Throat, Hearing & Balance
PA-C
ENT Specialists of Oneida
Patricia Jones Obstetrics, Women's Health
FNP-BC
Women's Health
Maxine Jones Hospitalist
ANP-BC
Oneida Health Hospitalist
David Kang, DO
David Kang Anesthesiology
DO
Anesthesiology
Michael Keenan Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department
John Kelly General Surgery
MD
Oneida Surgical Group
Mohammed Khalid, MD
Mohammed Asad Khalid Orthopedics, Sports Medicine
MD
Oneida Health Orthopedics
Jocelyne King, NP
Jocelyne King Family Medicine
NP-C
LaVanya Kodali Anesthesiology
MD
Anesthesiology
Ghassan Koussa, MD
Ghassan Koussa Pulmonology
MD
Oneida Health Pulmonary Specialists
Lawrence Krieger MD
Lawrence Krieger Allergy Specialists, Audiology, Ear Nose & Throat, Hearing & Balance, Otolaryngology, Sinus
MD
ENT Specialists of Oneida
Vikas Lall Hospitalist
MD, Medical Director of Hospitalist Services
Oneida Health Hospitalist
Jessica Lamphere Orthopedics, Sports Medicine
NP-C
Oneida Health Orthopedics
Andrew Lewis Radiology
MD
Oneida Health Radiology
Stacey Lin Anesthesiology
MD
Anesthesiology
Brian Lipes, AOCNP - Oncology
Brian Lipes Oncology
AOCNP, ANP-BC
Oneida Health Cancer Care
Robert Lothes PT - Acute Care Therapy
Robert Lothes Acute Care Therapy
MS, PT
Inpatient Therapy
Christopher Lott
Christopher Lott Orthopedics, Sports Medicine
RPA
Oneida Health Orthopedics
Gerry Love Cardiology
MD
CNY Cardiology
Joseph Lumia Internal Medicine
PA-C
Oneida Medical Associates
Jenna March, NP
Jenna March Wound Care
FNP-BC
Wound Care & Hyperbolic Medicine Center
Michael Maresca Radiology
MD
Oneida Health Radiology
Darius J. Marhamati Cardiology
MD
CNY Cardiology
Keith Marshall
Keith Marshall Family Medicine
MD
Verona Health Center
Tammy Martin First Assist in Surgery
RPA-C
Oneida Health OR
Roberto Martinez, MD
Roberto Martinez Oncology
MD
Oneida Health Cancer Care Medical Oncology Affiliate of Roswell Park Care Network
Rathika Martyn
Rathika Martyn Extended Care, Internal Medicine, Rheumatology
MD
Oneida Medical Associates
Maya Mathew, MD
Maya Mathew Oncology
MD
Oneida Health Cancer Care Radiation Oncology Affiliate of Roswell Park Care Network
Samantha McCoy, AGPCNP-BC
Samantha McCoy Hospitalist
AGPCNP-BC
Oneida Health Hospitalist
Kristen A. McNeil, PA-C
Kristen McNeil Breast Care
PA-C
Oneida Health Breast Care
Deborah Meester
Deborah Meester Family Medicine
MD
Tri-valley Family Practice
Tim Mihm, PA
Timothy Mihm Gastroenterology
PA-C
GI Specialists
Sarah Mooney, FNP
Sarah Mooney Family Medicine
FNP
Mickey Moore
Mickey Moore Gynecology, Women's Health
ANP-C
Women's Health
Mark Moosikasuwan Anesthesiology
MD
Anesthesiology
Wael Muakkassa
Wael Muakkassa Urology
MD
AMP
Jeffrey Mulholland
Jeffrey Mulholland Family Medicine
MD
Tri-Valley Family Practice/Canastota-Lenox Health Center
Margaret Nicols
Margaret Nichols Anatomic & Clinical Pathology, Hematopathology
Laboratory Director, MD
Oneida Pathology Associates
Bashar Omarbasha
Bashar Omarbasha Urology
MD
AMP
David Patalino
David Patalino Orthopedics
MD
Genesee Orthopedics & Plastic Surgery Associates P.C.
Abigail Peckham Emergency Medical
NP-C
Emergency Department
James Pfeiff
James Pfeiff Wound Care
MD
Wound Care & Hyperbolic Medicine Center
Shannon Phillips Urology
FNP-C
AMP
Pedro Del Pino General Surgery, Thoracic Surgery
MD
Oneida Surgical Group
Mehri Del Pino
Mehri Del Pino Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
MD
Women's Health
Alberto Del Pino
Alberto Del Pino Colo-Rectal Surgical, General Surgery
MD, Director of General Robotic Surgery
Oneida Surgical Group
Purnachandra Popuri Extended Care, Internal Medicine
MD
Allison Powers Physical Therapy
PT, DPT
Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Brittany Pugh
Brittany Pugh General Surgery
PA-C
Oneida Surgical Group
Kayleigh Pung Emergency Medical
DO
Emergency Department at Oneida Health
Jennifer Quinn
Jennifer Quinn Internal Medicine
MD, MPH
Oneida Medical Associates
Daniel Ratnarajah
Daniel Ratnarajah Extended Care, Internal Medicine
MD
Oneida Medical Associates
Alison Renwick Occupational Therapy
OTR/L
Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Michael Rivara Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department at Oneida Health
Louis Rivera Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department
Amber Rivera Emergency Medical
FNP-C
Emergency Department
JoAnn Roberts
Jo Ann Roberts Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
NP, CNM
Women's Health
Stephanie Roberts Extended Care
NP
Oneida Health Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Theresa Ruddy
Theresa Ruddy Colo-Rectal Surgical, General Surgery
MD
Oneida Surgical Group
Renza Samad
Renza Samad Extended Care
MD
Oneida Health Rehabilitation and Extended Care
Diane Scalise, ANP-BC
Diane Scalise Pulmonology
ANP-BC
Oneida Health Pulmonary Specialists
Martin Schaeffer Pain Management
MD
CNY Spine and Pain Medicine
Maureen Schroettner Internal Medicine
FNP-C
Oneida Medical Asociates
Janice Shea
Janice Shea First Assist in Surgery
RPA
Oneida Health OR
Erin Shea - ED
Erin Shea Emergency Medical
PA-C
Emergency Department
Matthew Siegenthaler
Matthew Siegenthaler Family Medicine
MD
Tri-valley Family Practice
Michael Siegenthaler
Michael Siegenthaler Family Medicine
MD
Tri-Valley Family Practice
Amber Sielski, PA-C
Amber Sielski Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
PA-C
Women's Health
Cheryl Simmons - Director
Cheryl Simmons Physical Therapy
MS, PT – Director
Outpatient Therapy
Mona Lisa Smith Urgent Care
FNP-C
Quick Care
Deborah Staple Pediatrics
RPA-C
Oneida Pediatric Group
Henry Stephen
Henry Stephen Gynecology, Obstetrics, Women's Health
MD
Women's Health
Kristin Suchowiecki
Kristin Suchowiecki Family Medicine
PA-C
Canastota-Lenox Health Center
Nicholas Testa Physical Therapy
PT, DPT, AIB-VR
Outpatient Therapy
Luann Thayer Urology
FNP-C
AMP
Michael Thomas
Michael Thomas Emergency Medical
MD
Emergency Department
Erin Thompson
Erin Thompson Family Medicine
MD
Verona Health Center/Tri-Valley Family Practice
Joybe Tibbett DO
Joyce Tibbett Family Medicine
DO
Chittenango Family Care
Rezkallah Toro
Rezkallah Toro Pediatrics
MD
Oneida Pediatric Group
Kiersten Turner Emergency Medical
FNP-C
Emergency Department
John Tygart Anesthesiology
MD
Anesthesiology
Neerja Vajpayee, MD
Neerja Vajpayee Anatomic & Clinical Pathology, Hematopathology
MD
Oneida Pathology Associates
James Vanderhoof
James Vanderhoof Hospitalist
MD
Oneida Health
Debra Walz
Debra Walz Oncology
AOCNP, WHNP-BC
Oneida Health Cancer Care
Kelly Weaver
Kelly Weaver Family Medicine
MD
Tri-Valley Family Practice
Andrew Wight
Andrew Wight Family Medicine
MD
Tri-valley Family Practice